Schedule

7.00am - 'Bedroom Breakfast Show' with Martin Kirby
9.00am - Paul Anthony
11.00am - John Cronnolley
12.00pm - 'Community Focus' with Judith Mar
1.00pm - Mark Dare
2.00pm - David Harris
4.00pm - 'Sounds From The Shed' With Chris Rogers
6.00pm - Iain Lynch
7.00pm - 'Breakaway Blues' with Graham Andrews
8.00pm - Ian Dunkley
9.00pm - 'Space Rock & Psychedelia' with Kev Ellis
10.00pm - 'Square Roots' with Ken Brown ( every 4th week Roots on Down with Fossy)
11.00pm - 'Cream Of Country' with Adam Hipkin
12.00am - Swinging Radio 60's
7.00am - 'Bedroom Breakfast Show' with Martin Kirby
9.00am - Rog Wilson
11.00am - 'Stafford's World' with Mark stafford
2.00pm - Big Al's Afternoon Delights
4.00pm - The Magnificent Jonathan C
6.00pm - Mark Ringwood's Routes Around The World
8.00pm - Paul Groovy
10.00pm - 'Soul & Ska Show' with Stuart MightyZ Inglis
11.00pm - Dave Mann's Rhythm & Roots Show
12.00am - Swinging Radio 60's
7.00am - 'Bedroom Breakfast Show' with Martin Kirby
9.00am - Kev Fiford
10.00am - David Harris
12.00am - Zoe King's Nineties Nostalgia
1.00pm - Ian Dunkley
2.00pm - Big Al's Afternoon Delights
4.00pm - Ray Copeland
6.00pm - Jill Stembridge
7.00pm - 'One Man & His Prog' with Richard setford
9.00pm - ‘The Millennials Rock Show’ with Jake Charlton
11.00pm - Mark Dare
12.00am - Swinging Radio 60's
7.00am - 'Bedroom Breakfast Show' with Martin Kirby
9.00am - 'STAFFORD'S World' With Mark Stafford
12.00pm - Jill Stembridge
1.00pm - Larry Oster
2.00pm - Paul Anthony
4.00pm - The Magnificent Jonathan C
6.00pm - Mark Wiseman
7.00pm - 'Blues & Beyond' with Fossy
8.00pm - Steve Vinyl's Punk & New Wave
10.00pm - John Cronnolley
11.00pm - 'Chatterbox' with Martin Kirby & guests
12.00am - Swinging Radio 60's
7.00am - 'Bedroom Breakfast Show' with Martin Kirby
9.00am - Nick Simmons
11.00am - Mark Wiseman
12.00pm - 'Chatterbox' with Martin Kirby & guests
1.00pm - Big Al's Afternoon Delights
3.00pm - Mandy P @ 3
4.00pm - 'Sounds From The Shed' With Chris Rogers
6.00pm - 'Fast Forward' with Callum Towl
7.00pm - 'Soul Train Live' with Richard Marsh
9.00pm - 'Cream Of Country' with Adam Hipkin (Folk Show with Nick on 1st Friday of the month)
10.00pm - 'Feelgood Friday' with Davey Anscombe
11.00pm - 'The Motown Hour' with Martin Kirby
12.00am - Swinging Radio 60's
8.00am - The Derek Pearce 'HOT Rockin' Breakfast Show'
10.00am - ‘The Album Show' with Pete Crew
12.00am - 'Rewind' with Jamie Moore
1.00pm - ‘Fast Forward' with Callum Towl
2.00pm - 'Saturday Sunshine' with Milly Tricker'
3.00pm - Martin Kirby
4.00pm - 'One Man And His Prog' with Richard Setford
6.00pm - 'Rhythm & Roots Show' With Dave Mann
7.00pm - MightyZ Inglis’ ‘Rainbow Ark Reggae Show’
9.00pm - Kevin Fiford
10.00pm - Paul Groovy
12.00am - Swinging Radio 60's
7.30am - 'Beautiful Monday' with Dielle Hannah
8.00am - 'Sunday Breakfast' with Martin Kirby
10.00am - 'Up To 11' with Kevin Fiford
11.00am - 'Alternate Beatles' with Pete Crew
1.00pm - 'Blues & Beyond' with Fossy (Repeat)
2.00pm - 'Ska & Soul Show' With Stuart MightyZ Inglis
3.00pm - 'The Weekly Folk Show' with Nick Molyneaux
4.00pm - 'Community Focus' with Judith Mar
5.00pm - Ray Butt's Album Experience
7.00pm - 'The Sunday Jukebox' with Mandy M
9.00pm - 'The New Music Hour' with Martin Kirby
10.00pm - Steve Vinyl's Punk & New Wave Show
12.00am - Swinging Radio 60's